Category: Free Radioshows & Podcasts

Oliver Cattley – Tranceform Sessions 063

Tracklist: 1) Ehren Stowers – Morpheus 2) Gayax – Digital Vox (David Leek Remix) 3) Flatlex – Solstice 4) Andy Kern – Aurora 5) Chris SX – Tabayesco 6) Hoyaa – The Other World (Fright Nite Remix) 7) Michael Kaelios – Beat Cannon 8) Metta & Glyde – Lacuna 9) Spaceline & U-mount – Whirlpool…

Read More

Kaeno – The Vanishing Point 657

Tracklist: 01. ND Catani – Tahon (Original Mix) [Bevel Rec] 02. NDNL – It Rained on Thursday (Matt Leger Extended Remix) [Black Sunset Music] 03. Boxer – Jandri (Extended Mix) [Colorize (Enhanced)] 04. I.D. 05. Stan Kolev – Savage Rose (Extended Mix) [FSOE UV] 06. Raphael Mader – Birth (Original Mix) [Flemcy Music] 07. Jords…

Read More

John 00 Fleming – Global Trance Grooves 200 (+ Graham Gold)

Tracklist: —— John 00 Fleming ——— Andre Sobota & Felipe Novaes – Prescience (Alex ORion Remix) [Prescidence] Alyfreeze – Loss_Of Innocence (RPO_Remix) [RPO Records] Estiva – Eclipse [Statement!] Gordey Tsukanov – On The Moon [JOOF Recordings] Paul Thomas -Mr Owl [UV] Ziger – Pleasure (Fuenka Remix) [Eat my hat] Greece 2000 – Greece 2000 (Matt…

Read More

DJ Phalanx – Uplifting Trance Sessions EP. 461

Tracklist: 01. Ross Rayer – Skyline [Edge One] 02. Junk Project with DJ Sakin – Then We Meet Again [Perfecto] 03. NuroGL – Plux [Intense Emotions] 04. Trinitro – Skyline [Pure Trance NEON] 05. Myk Bee – Dreihundert [State Control Records] -State Control 300 Anthem- 06. Ben Ashley & Rich Triphonic – The Anthem [State…

Read More

Solarstone presents Pure Trance Radio Episode 212X – Full 6 Hour Set @ Journey, Cardiff, 2019

Tracklist: 01. Solarstone presents Pure Trance Radio Episode 212X – Full 6 Hour Set @ Journey, Cardiff, 2019  1 View(s)  2 Download(s)  0.00 KB

Read More

Tony Sty – upLIFTS 337

Tracklist: 01. Precious Affliction – Winner of Heights [Tecnomind] 02. TEKNO & Frank Dueffel – Samurai (Derek Palmer Remix) [Entrancing] 03. Maria Healy – Sweetheart [Subculture] 04. Atlantis – Fiji (ReOrder Remix) [Black Hole] 05. Spectral Feat. Vic Blonde – Still (Astuni & Manuel Le Saux Re-Lift) [Extrema] 06. Kiyoi & Eky – Sakura [State…

Read More

Rusty Spica pres. Constellation Of Trance – Episode 44

Tracklist: 00:00 Bluskay & Jo Cartwright – A Silent Hold [Amsterdam Trance Records (RazNitzanMusic)] 05:08 Andy Elliass, Corraddo Beggieri & Cari – Turn The Page [Uplift Recordings (RazNitzanMusic)] 09:05 District 5 & Tony STY – All That Matters [Neostatic Records] 14:07 Granz Enemy & LightControl – Senso Di Patria [Redux 138] 18:13 The Iconic Six…

Read More

Alex M.O.R.P.H. – Universal Nation 236

Tracklist: 01. Above & Beyond – Hideaway [Anjunabeats] 02. Rick Pier O’Neil – Bombay [JOOF Recordings] 03. Weekend Heroes & Dmitry Molosh – Power Plant [Beat Boutique] 04. Cid Inc. – Forgotten [Balance Music] 05. Alex O’Rion – Marathon [Replug] 06. The Midnight – Kids (PROFF Dub Remix) [Silk Music] 07. Lane 8 & Kidnap…

Read More

Super8 & Tab – SuperTab Radio 189

Tracklist: 01 Ruben de Ronde x Matt Fax – Baguette (Extended Mix) 02 DT8 Project – Carry On (Myon Return To 95 Mix) 03 Andrew Bayer – Bottle Top Trance (Extended Mix) 04 Sodality – Altia (Extended Mix) 05 Sodality – STS – 26 (Extended Mix) 06 Avenia – Chainsaw (Extended Mix) 07 Eximinds &…

Read More

Manuel Le Saux Pres Extrema 620

Tracklist: 01 – Dan Thompson – From The Flames [ Nocturnal ] 02 – Davey Asprey – Dreamers [ Captivating ] 03 – Soarsonic – Heartache [ Alter Ego ] 04 – Cris Grey – Gargantua [ Flashover ] 05 – DJ T.H. feat Andromeda – Sands Of Time [ UN ] 06 – D4souL…

Read More